Autore Articoli

Maggio 9, 2019 alle 11:17

1 LOSIO MARCO ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO 01:13:21 01:12:41 02:26:02
2 CATTANEO MAURO MARATHON CREMONA 01:14:01 01:12:54 02:26:55
3 RUGGERI CRISTOFER F.O.RUNNING TEAM 01:14:40 01:16:40 02:31:20
4 DONNA DANIELE ATL. FRANCIACORTA 01:17:08 01:17:37 02:34:45
5 LUZZI DANIELE CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:17:14 01:18:25 02:35:39
6 TONOLI GIUSEPPE ROSA RUNNING TEAM 01:20:46 01:19:36 02:40:22
7 BETTINELLI ANGELO MARCO CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 01:20:48 01:20:57 02:41:45
8 FRANZINI MARCO TORNADO 01:22:46 01:23:44 02:46:30
9 BARUFFI CLAUDIO G.P. ORZIVECCHI 01:23:35 01:23:51 02:47:26
10 MARIANI LORENZO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 01:23:18 01:25:40 02:48:58
11 BELTRACCHI DIEGO RUNCARD 01:24:56 01:24:43 02:49:39
12 STEFANINA DANIELE CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:24:17 01:26:47 02:51:04
13 GLISENTI PIERANGELO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:25:48 01:26:15 02:52:03
14 ALBORGHETTI PATRIZIO BIGACC DE ELA 01:25:48 01:26:26 02:52:14
15 BORRIELLO CIRO G.P. OVER PONTEVICO 01:24:34 01:27:53 02:52:27
16 BOSIO ROBERTO FREE-ZONE 01:26:28 01:26:01 02:52:29
17 VEZZOLI GIUSEPPE ATL. FRANCIACORTA 01:24:59 01:27:38 02:52:37
18 SANTI ALESSANDRO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA’ SPO 01:26:45 01:26:53 02:53:38
19 BERGOMI FEDERICO ATL. FRANCIACORTA 01:22:12 01:31:26 02:53:38
20 DALL’ARMELLINA WALTER CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:28:17 01:26:35 02:54:52
21 CAPOFERRI VALERIO VENUS FITNESS & WELLNESS 01:26:21 01:28:46 02:55:07
22 ARCHETTI PAOLO VENUS FITNESS & WELLNESS 01:26:55 01:28:47 02:55:42
23 FERRARI STEFANO ROSA RUNNING TEAM 01:27:47 01:28:22 02:56:09
24 LEGHI CARLUCCIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:29:13 01:27:42 02:56:55
25 PAOLILLO GIANLUCA ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC 01:26:21 01:31:34 02:57:55
26 CENTRA GAETANO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE 01:24:48 01:33:25 02:58:13
27 BORSANI MARCO TEAM OTC SSD ARL 01:29:05 01:29:14 02:58:19
28 BESCHI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI 01:29:39 01:29:24 02:59:03
29 SCOLARI STEFANO ATL. FRANCIACORTA 01:28:13 01:31:26 02:59:39
30 SALVADORI TIZIANO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 01:30:17 01:29:35 02:59:52
31 GIRARDINI VIRGILIO ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA 01:29:40 01:30:22 03:00:02
32 CIRELLI LUCA CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 01:32:58 01:27:59 03:00:57
33 PANSI TOMASO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO 01:29:58 01:31:07 03:01:05
34 BELOTTI PAOLO RUNCARD 01:31:34 01:29:33 03:01:07
35 BIASINI DIEGO U.S. MALONNO 01:31:34 01:30:21 03:01:55
36 BULLA MATTEO RUNCARD 01:31:46 01:30:17 03:02:03
37 FILIPPINI PAOLO RUNNING & ADVENTURE 01:31:05 01:31:51 03:02:56
38 FERRETTI ANDREA LORENZO G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI ASD 01:31:40 01:31:29 03:03:09
39 ROMANO IVAN ATL. FRANCIACORTA 01:30:40 01:32:33 03:03:13
40 RINALDI FABIO A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO 01:27:33 01:36:29 03:04:02
41 GIUGNO ALESSIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:31:38 01:32:28 03:04:06
42 TESTA NICOLA CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 01:33:16 01:32:07 03:05:23
43 FOLETTI GIACOMO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 01:35:22 01:30:09 03:05:31
44 CHIAPPARINI IVO ROMANO RUNNING 01:33:26 01:32:07 03:05:33
45 FERREIRA PAIXAO PAULO JORGE RUNCARD 01:33:51 01:31:51 03:05:42
46 ZANEBONI UGO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 01:33:34 01:32:12 03:05:46
47 SACCHETTI ENRICO RUNCARD 01:33:03 01:33:01 03:06:04
48 BIANCHESSI DIEGO CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 01:31:54 01:34:42 03:06:36
49 BOLDINI GIOVANNI CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:36:02 01:30:34 03:06:36
50 COTELLI BRUNO U.S. LA SPORTIVA 01:31:09 01:35:55 03:07:04
51 ZOLA FAUSTO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 01:32:55 01:34:53 03:07:48
52 FERRARO ANDREA CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 01:31:52 01:36:01 03:07:53
53 BARBIERI EMANUELE PADILE RUNNING TEAM 01:30:29 01:37:41 03:08:10
54 OTTELLI MARCO ATL. BEDIZZOLE 01:30:24 01:38:26 03:08:50
55 GUERZONI SIMONE PADILE RUNNING TEAM 01:37:42 01:32:29 03:10:11
56 CAPUZZI GIANLUCA ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC 01:33:27 01:39:45 03:13:12
57 GHIDINI GIORGIO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 01:38:39 01:34:46 03:13:25
58 NAVONI ALESSANDRO ATL. FRANCIACORTA 01:32:19 01:41:10 03:13:29
59 CAVALLARI FABIO RUNCARD 01:38:15 01:35:20 03:13:35
60 TURRINI MARCO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 01:38:04 01:35:41 03:13:45
61 LONGARETTI DAVIDE ALESSANDRO ATL. CASSANO D’ADDA 01:37:38 01:36:49 03:14:27